An_scolar_2011-2012.JPG
Rapoarte_de_activitate.jpg
ANUL ŞCOLAR 2010 - 2011












Structura_anului_scolar_2011_2012.JPG
Strucutra_anului_scoalar_2011-2012.JPG

Serviciul_pe_scoala_sem2_2011_2012.JPG


Serviciul_pe_scoala_sem1_2011_2012.JPG
SĂPTĂMÂNA
ZIUA
DATA
DIMINEAŢA 7:30-14:30
DUPĂ-AMIAZA
14:30 - Ultima oră de curs
ETAJ 1
PARTER
SAPTAMANA I
12.09-16.09
Luni
12.09.2011
CEACU GABRIELA
SERBAN ADRIANA
DINU FLORICA
Marţi
13.09.2011
BRUMBEA ROMEO
IRIMIE ROXANA
POSTEUCA CRISTINA
Miercuri
14.09.2011
SALAR GENOVEVA
GRIGORAS IOANA
FEDELES MIRCEA
Joi
15.09.2011
PALADE MARIANA
CHICIU DORINA
FOCSENEANU ANCA
Vineri
16.09.2011
FIROUZI GABRIELA
PRUNA AUREL
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
SAPTAMANA II
19.09-23.09
Luni
19.09.2011
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
IORDACHE DANIEL
MARCU CRISTINA
Marţi
20.09.2011
DRAGUSIN CORNELIA
TARANU VIOREL
STATE ROXANA
Miercuri
21.09.2011
POPESCU IOANA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
GRIGORE ADRIANA
Joi
22.09.2011
LAES ELENA
MODAN MIRABELA
GHERGHE SILVIA
Vineri
23.09.2011
UNCIULEANU MILENA
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
SAPTAMANA III
26.09-30.09
Luni
26.09.2011
STAN EMILIA
MANOILA MARIA
GHEORGHIU RADU
Marţi
27.09.2011
CONSTANTINESCU RUXANDRA
STOIAN PANDELE
STANESCU AURICA
Miercuri
28.09.2011
ANTONIU LILIANA
MOHOR FELICIA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
Joi
29.09.2011
JANTEA FLORENTINA
MIHAI MARINA
TOMESCU DELIA
Vineri
30.09.2011
POPESCU MIHAELA
TRINCA DANIELA
NEGREA ELENA
SAPTAMANA IV
03.10-07.10
Luni
03.10.2011
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
RADU DIANA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
Marţi
04.10.2011
IOSEF MARIAN
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
TURBATU DORU
Miercuri
05.10.2011
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
BELDIANU CAMELIA
RADU GEORGIANA
Joi
06.10.2011
STECOZA DANA
LUCHIAN SIMONA
CORNEA MIRELA
Vineri
07.10.2011
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU
GROSU NICOLAE
SAPTAMANA V
10.10-14.10
Luni
10.10.2011
GHITA VIOREL
PRUNA AUREL
BORTEA MIHAELA
Marţi
11.10.2011
IONIŢĂ ELENA
TUDOR GABRIELA
CEACU GABRIELA
Miercuri
12.10.2011
GRIGORAS IOANA
SALAR GENOVEVA
FEDELES MIRCEA
Joi
13.10.2011
GHERGHE SILVIA
PALADE MARIANA
LAES ELENA
Vineri
14.10.2011
UNCIULEANU MILENA
FIROUZI GABRIELA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
SAPTAMANA VI
17.10-21.10
Luni
17.10.2011
SERBAN ADRIANA
TUDOR GABRIELA
IORDACHE DANIEL
Marţi
18.10.2011
TARANU VIOREL
IRIMIE ROXANA
DRAGUSIN CORNELIA
Miercuri
19.10.2011
POSTEUCA CRISTINA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
POPESCU IOANA
Joi
20.10.2011
FOCSENEANU ANCA
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
MODAN MIRABELA
Vineri
21.10.2011
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
SAPTAMANA VII
24.10-28.10
Luni
24.10.2011
MARCU CRISTINA
DINU FLORICA
RADU DIANA
Marţi
25.10.2011
GRIGORE ADRIANA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
STOIAN PANDELE
Miercuri
26.10.2011
MOHOR FELICIA
CONSTANTINESCU RUXANDRA
ANTONIU LILIANA
Joi
27.10.2011
STATE ROXANA
JANTEA FLORENTINA
MIHAI MARINA
Vineri
28.10.2011
TOMESCU DELIA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
POPESCU MIHAELA
SAPTAMANA VIII
31.10-04.11
Luni
31.10.2011
MANOILA MARIA
STAN EMILIA
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
Marţi
01.11.2011
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
STANESCU AURICA
IOSEF MARIAN
Miercuri
02.11.2011
BELDIANU CAMELIA
IONIŢĂ ELENA
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
Joi
03.11.2011
LUCHIAN SIMONA
CORNEA MIRELA
GHEORGHIU RADU
Vineri
04.11.2011
TURBATU DORU
TRINCA DANIELA
GHITA VIOREL
SAPTAMANA IX
07.11-11.11
Luni
07.11.2011
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
BORTEA MIHAELA
Marţi
08.11.2011
TUDOR GABRIELA
NEGREA ELENA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
Miercuri
09.11.2011
SALAR GENOVEVA
GRIGORAS IOANA
CEACU GABRIELA
Joi
10.11.2011
LAES ELENA
PALADE MARIANA
SERBAN ADRIANA
Vineri
11.11.2011
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
UNCIULEANU MILENA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU
SAPTAMANA X
14.11-18.11
Luni
14.11.2011
IORDACHE DANIEL
GROSU NICOLAE
MARCU CRISTINA
Marţi
15.11.2011
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
DRAGUSIN CORNELIA
TARANU VIOREL
Miercuri
16.11.2011
POPESCU IOANA
POSTEUCA CRISTINA
GHERGHE SILVIA
Joi
17.11.2011
FOCSENEANU ANCA
RADU GEORGIANA
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
Vineri
18.11.2011
MODAN MIRABELA
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
FIROUZI GABRIELA
SAPTAMANA XI 21.11-25.11
Luni
21.11.2011
PRUNA AUREL
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
TUDOR GABRIELA
Marţi
22.11.2011
STANESCU AURICA
GRIGORE ADRIANA
IRIMIE ROXANA
Miercuri
23.11.2011
CORNEA MIRELA
ANTONIU LILIANA
MOHOR FELICIA
Joi
24.11.2011
JANTEA FLORENTINA
STATE ROXANA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
Vineri
25.11.2011
POPESCU MIHAELA
TOMESCU DELIA
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
SAPTAMANA XII
28.11-02.12
Luni
28.11.2011
RADU DIANA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
MANOILA MARIA
Marţi
29.11.2011
GHEORGHIU RADU
IOSEF MARIAN
CONSTANTINESCU RUXANDRA
Miercuri
30.11.2011
GROSU NICOLAE
TURBATU DORU
IONIŢĂ ELENA
Joi
01.12.2011



Vineri
02.12.2011
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
TRINCA DANIELA
SAPTAMANA XIII
05.12-09.12
Luni
05.12.2011
DINU FLORICA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
Marţi
06.12.2011
TUDOR GABRIELA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
Miercuri
07.12.2011
FEDELES MIRCEA
POSTEUCA CRISTINA
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
Joi
08.12.2011
MIHAI MARINA
CIUCA DENISA
LUCHIAN SIMONA
Vineri
09.12.2011
SALAR GENOVEVA
FIROUZI GABRIELA
GHITA VIOREL
SAPTAMANA XIV
12.12-16.12
Luni
12.12.2011
CEACU GABRIELA
SERBAN ADRIANA
BORTEA MIHAELA
Marţi
13.12.2011
IRIMIE ROXANA
TARANU VIOREL
STOIAN PANDELE
Miercuri
14.12.2011
CORNEA MIRELA
POPESCU IOANA
GRIGORAS IOANA
Joi
15.12.2011
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
LAES ELENA
PALADE MARIANA
Vineri
16.12.2011
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
MARCU CRISTINA
SAPTAMANA XV
19.12-23.12
Luni
19.12.2011
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
TUDOR GABRIELA
IORDACHE DANIEL
Marţi
20.12.2011
GRIGORE ADRIANA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
DRAGUSIN CORNELIA
Miercuri
21.12.2011
ANTONIU LILIANA
IONIŢĂ ELENA
MOHOR FELICIA
Joi
22.12.2011
STATE ROXANA
MODAN MIRABELA
GHERGHE SILVIA
Vineri
23.12.2011
TOMESCU DELIA
POPESCU MIHAELA
UNCIULEANU MILENA

perfectionare.jpg