Anul_scolar_2013-2014.png


Rapoarte_de_activitate.jpg
















Catedre_didactice.png



Structura_an_scolar.png
_STRUCTURA_AN_SCOLAR_2013-2014'.png



Grafic_practica.png

Practica.png


Serviviul_pe_scoala_sem_2.png
Serviciu_scoala_sem2_1.png
Serviciu_scoala_sem2_2.png
Serviciu_scoala_sem2_3.png
Serviciu_scoala_sem2_4.png
Serviciu_scoala_sem2_5.png
Serviciu_scoala_sem2_6.png

Serviciul_pe_scoala.png

Saptămâna
Ziua
Corp A (7,30-15,30)
Corp B
Parter
Etaj 1
Etaj 2
Etaj 3
7.30-15.30
12.00-20.00


I
(16.09.2013-20.09.2013)
Luni, 16.09.2013
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
CORESCIUC MARIA
GHITA VIOREL
MARCU CRISTINA
MODAN MIRABELLA
TRINCA DANIELA
Marti, 17.09.2013
STANESCU AURICA
CRISTEA ELENA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
ILIE MARIN
IOSEF MARIAN
SERBAN ADRIANA
Miercuri,
18.09.2013
ANTONIU LILIANA
IRIMIE DIANA
GHERGHE SILVIA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
GROSU NICULAE
IORDACHE DANIEL
Joi,
19.09.2013
JANTEA FLORENTINA
NICOLAE ION
OSTROPET BOGDAN
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
UNCIULEANU MILENA
POPESCU IOANA
Vineri,
20.09.2013
POPESCU MIHAELA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA




II
(23.09.2013-27.09.2013)
Luni, 23.09.2013
RADU DIANA
GOGOASA FLORIN
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
TURBATU DORU
MANOILA MARIA
PRUNA AUREL
Marti, 24.09.2013
BELDIANU CAMELIA
MARINACHE ODETTE
STOIAN PANDELE
GHEORGHIU RADU
PROFESOR CABINET PSIHO
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
Miercuri,
25.09.2013
TOMESCU DELIA
PASCA DANIELA
FLORICESCU LAES ELENA
ILIE SICA
OSTROPET BOGDAN
GRIGORE ADRIANA
Joi,
26.09.2013
STROE MIHAELA
PALADE MARIANA
NICOLAE ION
STAVER ISADORA RUXANDRA
STECOZA DANA
PETRESCU VIORELA
Vineri,
27.09.2013
TARANU VIOREL
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
STEFAN CORNELIA
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
ILIE MARIN
BORTEA MIHAELA


III
(30.09.2013 – 4.10.2013)
Luni, 30.09.2013
MODAN MIRABELLA
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
CORESCIUC MARIA
GHITA VIOREL
MARCU CRISTINA
TURBATU DORU
Marti, 01.10.2013
CRISTEA ELENA
ILIE MARIN
IOSEF MARIAN
FLOREA MONICA
STANESCU AURICA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
Miercuri,
02.10.2013
IRIMIE DIANA
ANTONIU LILIANA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
GROSU NICOLAE
GHERGHE SILVIA
IORDACHE DANIEL
Joi,
03.10.2013
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
JANTEA FLORENTINA
NICOLAE ION
UNCIULEANU MILENA
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
Vineri,
04.10.2013
PETRE-BOCEANU VALERIU-MARIAN
STEFAN CORNELIA
POPESCU IOANA
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
STATE ROXANA
IV
(7.10.2013 – 11.10.2013)
Luni, 07.10.2013
GOGOASA FLORIN
RADU DIANA
MUSCA MARINELA
MANOILA MARIA
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
FEDELES MIRCEA
Marti, 8.10.2013
GHEORGHIU RADU
OSTROPET BOGDAN
PETRE- BOCEANU ANA MARIA
BORTEA MIHAELA
POPESCU MIHAELA
BELDIANU CAMELIA
Miercuri,
9.10.2013
STOIAN PANDELE
TOMESCU DELIA
GHITA MIHAELA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
NICOLAE ION
PALADE MARIANA
Joi,
10.10.2013
STECOZA DANA
STAVER ISADORA RUXANDRA
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
DINCA DANIELA
FLORICESCU LAES ELENA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN-MIHAI
Vineri,
11.10.2013
PRUNA AUREL
TRINCA DANIELA
STAN EMILIA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
TARANU VIOREL
STATE ROXANA

Saptamana
Ziua
Corp A (7,30-15,30)
Corp B
Parter si Etaj 1
Etaj 2 si Etaj 3
7.30-15.30
12.00-20.00
V
(14.10.2013 – 18.10.2013)
Luni,
14.10.2012
STROE MIHAELA
SERBAN ADRIANA
GRIGORE ADRIANA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
Marţi, 15.10.2013
FLOREA MONICA
PETRE BOCEANU ANA MARIA
OSTROPET BOGDAN
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
Miercuri, 16.10.2013
GHERGHE SILVIA
IRIMIE DIANA
ANTONIU LILIANA
GHITA VIOREL
Joi, 17.10.2013
PETRESCU VIORELA
ILIE MARIN
MODAN MIRABELLA
GROSU NICOLAE
Vineri, 18.10.2013
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
NICOLAE ION
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
IOSEF MARIAN
VI
(21.10.2013-
25.10.2013)
Luni,
21.10.2012
IORDACHE DANIEL
CRISTEA ELENA
CORESCIUC MARIA
STECOZA DANA
Marţi, 22.10.2013
MUSCA MARINELA
BORTEA MIHAELA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
BELDIANU CAMELIA
Miercuri, 23.10.2013
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
ILIE MARIN
GHITA MIHAELA
MANOILA MARIA
Joi, 24.10.2013
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
FLORICESCU LAES ELENA
PALADE MARIANA
PASCA DANIELA
Vineri, 25.10.2013
POPESCU IOANA
OSTROPET BOGDAN
NICOLAE ION
MARCU CRISTINA
VII
(28.10.2013-
1.11.2013)
Luni,
28.10.2012
PASCA DANIELA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
STEFAN CORNELIA
Marţi, 29.10.2013
STANESCU AUREL
BRUMBEA ROMEO
NICOLAE ION
RADU DIANA
Miercuri, 30.10.2013
GHITA MIHAELA
TOMESCU DELIA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
TARANU VIOREL
Joi, 31.11.2013
JANTEA FLORENTINA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
TURBATU DORU
GROSU NICOLAE
Vineri, 1.11.2013
FEDELES MIRCEA
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
OSTROPET BOGDAN
IOSEF MARIAN

SAPTAMANA
ZIUA
DATA
CORP A - ZI-PARTER
CORP A - ZI -
ETAJUL 1
CORP A - ZI -
ETAJUL 2
CORP A - ZI -
ETAJUL 3
CORP B - ZI
CORP B -ZI-
SERAL



























































































SAPTAMANA VIII (4.11-8.11)
Luni
04.11.2013
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA

GOGOASA FLORIN

GHEORGHIU RADU
POPESCU MIHAELA



























































































Marţi
05.11.2013
OSTROPET BOGDAN

PETRE BOCEANU ANA MARIA

ILIE MARIN
SERBAN ADRIANA



























































































Miercuri
06.11.2013
GHITA VIOREL

STOIAN PANDELE

FLOREA MONICA
STECOZA DANA



























































































Joi
07.11.2013
STAVER ISADORA

STATE ROXANA

DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
CORESCIUC MARIA



























































































Vineri
08.11.2013
TRINCA DANIELA

PRUNA AUREL

STAN EMILIA
MARCU CRISTINA



























































































SAPTAMANA IX (11.11-15.11)
Luni
11.11.2013
IORDACHE DANIEL
MANOILA MARIA
MODAN MIRABELA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
RADU DIANA
FEDELES MIRCEA



























































































Marţi
12.11.2013
BRUMBEA ROMEO
STANESCU AURICA
ILIE MARIN
NICOLAE ION
BORTEA MIHAELA
STEFAN CORNELIA



























































































Miercuri
13.11.2013
MUSCA MARINELA
IRIMIE ROXANA
GHITA MIHAELA
GHERGHE SILVIA
ANTONIU LILIANA
TARANU VIOREL



























































































Joi
14.11.2013
LAES ELENA
PALADE MARIANA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU



























































































Vineri
15.11.2013
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
POPESCU IOANA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN



























































































SAPTAMANA X (18.11-22.11)
Luni
18.11.2013
STROE MIHAELA
SERBAN ADRIANA
GHEORGHIU RADU
GOGOASA FLORIN
CRISTEA ELENA
STECOZA DANA



























































































Marţi
19.11.2013
STOIAN PANDELE
GRIGORE ADRIANA
POPESCU MIHAELA
GROSU NICOLAE
FLOREA MONICA
PETRESCU VIORELA



























































































Miercuri
20.11.2013
GHITA VIOREL
ILIE MARIN
IOSEF MARIAN
OSTROPET BOGDAN
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA



























































































Joi
21.11.2013
UNCIULEANU MILENA
JANTEA FLORENTINA
STAVER ISADORA
TURBATU DORU
STATE ROXANA
MARCU CRISTINA



























































































Vineri
22.11.2013
NICOLAE ION
STAN EMILIA
TRINCA DANIELA
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
PRUNA AUREL
TOMESCU DELIA



























































































SAPTAMANA XI (25.11.-29.11)
Luni
25.11.2013
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
IORDACHE DANIEL
MANOILA MARIA
NICOLAE ION
CORESCIUC MARIA
STATE ROXANA



























































































Marţi
26.11.2013
BORTEA MIHAELA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
MUSCA MARINELA
ILIE MARIN
STANESCU AURICA
RADU DIANA



























































































Miercuri
27.11.2013
ANTONIU LILIANA
GHITA MIHAELA
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
GHERGHE SILVIA
IRIMIE ROXANA
STAVER ISADORA



























































































Joi
28.11.2013
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
LAES ELENA
MODAN MIRABELA
PALADE MARIANA
CRISTEA ELENA



























































































Vineri
29.11.2013
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
POPESCU IOANA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
STEFAN CORNELIA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT



























































































SAPTAMANA XII (02.12-06.12)
Luni
02.12.2013
STAN EMILIA
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
GHEORGHIU RADU
GOGOASA FLORIN
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
FEDELES MIRCEA



























































































Marţi
03.12.2013
GRIGORE ADRIANA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
FLOREA MONICA
GROSU NICOLAE
IOSEF MARIAN
SERBAN ADRIANA



























































































Miercuri
04.12.2013
PETRE BOCEANU ANA MARIA
STOIAN PANDELE
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
ILIE MARIN
BELDIANU CAMELIA



























































































Joi
05.12.2013
PETRESCU VIORELA
JANTEA FLORENTINA
TURBATU DORU
NICOLAE ION
UNCIULEANU MILENA
MARCU CRISTINA



























































































Vineri
06.12.2013
PRUNA AUREL
TARANU VIOREL
TRINCA DANIELA
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
OSTROPET BOGDAN
TOMESCU DELIA



























































































SAPTAMANA XIII (09.12-13.12)
Luni
09.12.2013
CRISTEA ELENA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
IORDACHE DANIEL
MANOILA MARIA
STROE MIHAELA
STATE ROXANA



























































































Marţi
10.12.2013
BORTEA MIHAELA
MUSCA MARINELA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
STANESCU AURICA
POPESCU MIHAELA
RADU DIANA



























































































Miercuri
11.12.2013
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
GHITA MIHAELA
GHITA VIOREL
IRIMIE ROXANA
ANTONIU LILIANA
PALADE MARIANA



























































































Joi
12.12.2013
PASCA DANIELA
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
ILIE MARIN
LAES ELENA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
GROSU NICOLAE



























































































Vineri
13.12.2013
GHERGHE SILVIA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
POPESCU IOANA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
CORESCIUC MARIA



























































































SAPTAMANA XIV (16.12-20.12)
Luni
16.12.2013
SERBAN ADRIANA
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
RADU DIANA
GHEORGHIU RADU
STAN EMILIA



























































































Marţi
17.12.2013
FLOREA MONICA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
IOSEF MARIAN
OSTROPET BOGDAN
GOGOASA FLORIN
BELDIANU CAMELIA



























































































Miercuri
18.12.2013
STOIAN PANDELE
PETRE BOCEANU ANA MARIA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
NICOLAE ION
OSTROPET BOGDAN
GRIGORE ADRIANA



























































































Joi
19.12.2013
UNCIULEANU MILENA
JANTEA FLORENTINA
STAVER ISADORA
STECOZA DANA
TURBATU DORU
BREBENEL GHEORGHE



























































































Vineri
20.12.2013
PRUNA AUREL
TRINCA DANIELA
TARANU VIOREL
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
STEFAN CORNELIA
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA



























































































SAPTAMANA XV (06.01.2014 - 10.01.2014)
Luni
06.01.2014
CORESCIUC MARIA
MANOILA MARIA
IORDACHE DANIEL
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
CRISTEA ELENA
FEDELES MIRCEA



























































































Marţi
07.01.2014
OSTROPET BOGDAN
BORTEA MIHAELA
MUSCA MARINELA
POPESCU MIHAELA
STANESCU AURICA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT



























































































Miercuri
08.01.2014
TOMESCU DELIA
ANTONIU LILIANA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
GHITA MIHAELA
GHITA VIOREL



























































































Joi
09.01.2014
PETRESCU VIORELA
MODAN MIRABELA
NICOLAE ION
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
LAES ELENA
GROSU NICOLAE



























































































Vineri
10.01.2014
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
GHERGHE SILVIA
POPESCU IOANA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
MARCU CRISTINA



























































































SAPTAMANA XVI (13.01.2014 - 17.01.2014)
Luni
13.01.2014
STAN EMILIA
STROE MIHAELA
ILIE MARIN
GHEORGHIU RADU
GOGOASA FLORIN
STATE ROXANA



























































































Marţi
14.01.2014
IOSEF MARIAN
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
NICOLAE ION
OSTROPET BOGDAN
ILIE MARIN
SERBAN ADRIANA



























































































Miercuri
15.01.2014
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
PETRE BOCEANU ANA MARIA
STOIAN PANDELE
IRIMIE ROXANA
FLOREA MONICA
RADU DIANA



























































































Joi
16.01.2014
UNCIULEANU MILENA
PALADE MARIANA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
STECOZA DANA
TURBATU DORU
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU



























































































Vineri
17.01.2014
STEFAN CORNELIA
TARANU VIOREL
TRINCA DANIELA
PRUNA AUREL
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA



























































































SAPTAMANA XVII (20.01.2014 - 24.01.2014)
Luni
20.01.2014
CORESCIUC MARIA
CRISTEA ELENA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
IORDACHE DANIEL
MANOILA MARIA
FEDELES MIRCEA



























































































Marţi
21.01.2014
GRIGORE ADRIANA
BORTEA MIHAELA
MUSCA MARINELA
ILIE MARIN
OSTROPET BOGDAN
BELDIANU CAMELIA



























































































Miercuri
22.01.2014
ANTONIU LILIANA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
FILIPESCU OLIMPIU
GHITA MIHAELA
GHITA VIOREL
STAVER ISADORA



























































































Joi
23.01.2014
PASCA DANIELA
PETRESCU VIORELA
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
LAES ELENA
NICOLAE ION
BREBENEL GHEORGHE



























































































Vineri
24.01.2014
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
ILIE MARIN
GHERGHE SILVIA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
POPESCU IOANA
TOMESCU DELIA



























































































SAPTAMANA XVIII (27.01.2014 - 31.01.2014)
Luni
27.01.2014
MARCU CRISTINA
STROE MIHAELA
MODAN MIRABELA
SERBAN ADRIANA
PASCA DANIELA
STECOZA DANA



























































































Marţi
28.01.2014
FLOREA MONICA
POPESCU MIHAELA
GHEORGHIU RADU
GOGOASA FLORIN
STANESCU AURICA
STEFAN CORNELIA



























































































Miercuri
29.01.2014
STOIAN PANDELE
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
RADU DIANA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
IRIMIE ROXANA
TARANU VIOREL



























































































Joi
30.01.2014
STATE ROXANA
JANTEA FLORENTINA
PALADE MARIANA
UNCIULEANU MILENA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU



























































































Vineri
31.01.2014
TURBATU DORU
TRINCA DANIELA
PRUNA AUREL
NICOLAE ION
OSTROPET BOGDAN
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA


































































































































































































perfectionare.jpg