Anul_Scoalar_2014_2015.png
Orar_FR.png


ORAR_FR_PROF.png
Rapoarte_de_activitate.jpg







Catedre_didactice.png

Structura_an_scolar.png
Structura_anului_scolar_2014-2015.jpg
Grafic_practica.png
Grafic_practica_2014-2015.png
Serviciul_pe_scoala.png

SERVICIUL PE ŞCOALĂ ÎN PERIOADA 15.09.2014 -30.01.2015
SAPTAMANA
ZIUA
DATA
CORP A - ZI (7,30-15,30)
CORP B


ZI (7,30-15,30)
SERAL(12.00-20.00)
SAPTAMANA I (15.09-19.09)
Luni
15.09.2014
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
MANOILA MARIA
STROE MIHAELA
GHITA VIOREL
Marţi
16.09.2014
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
GHERGHE SILVIA
GRIGORE ADRIANA
MIHAI MARINA
Miercuri
17.09.2014
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
IOSEF MARIAN
ILIE MARIN
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
Joi
18.09.2014
TITEL SIMONA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
STATE ROXANA
GROSU NICOLAE
Vineri
19.09.2014
POPESCU MIHAELA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
TURBATU DORU
JANTEA FLORENTINA
SAPTAMANA II (22.09-26.09)
Luni
22.09.2014
RADU DIANA
GHEORGHIU RADU
SERBAN ADRIANA
PRUNA AUREL
Marţi
23.09.2014
IRIMIE ROXANA
FEDELES MIRCEA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
TOMESCU DELIA
Miercuri
24.09.2014
BRUMBEA ROMEO
STEFAN CORNELIA
POPESCU IOANA
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
Joi
25.09.2014
PALADE MARIANA
LAES ELENA
UNCIULEANU MILENA
GROSU NICOLAE
Vineri
26.09.2014
SALAR GENOVEVA
POPESCU DANIELA
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
STATE ROXANA
SAPTAMANA III (29.09–3.10)
Luni
29.09.2014
PASCA DANIELA
MITROI RUXANDRA
BORTEA MIHAELA
TURBATU DORU
Marţi
30.09.2014
GRIGORE ADRIANA
PEICAN AURELIA
GHERGHE SILVIA
GHITA VIOREL
Miercuri
01.10.2014
ILIE MARIN
PETRESCU VIORELA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
Joi
02.10.2014
GHITA MIHAELA
DABIJA NICOLETA
TITEL SIMONA
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
Vineri
03.10.2014
TARANU VIOREL
STECOZA DANA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
JANTEA FLORENTINA
SAPTAMANA IV (6.10–10.10)
Luni
06.10.2014
GHEORGHIU IRINA
CIUPERCESCU LIDIA-DOINA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
SALAR GENOVEVA
Marţi
07.10.2014
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
STROE MIHAELA
IRIMIE ROXANA
PALADE MARIANA
Miercuri
08.10.2014
TOMESCU DELIA
POPESCU IOANA
SALAR GENOVEVA
MANOILA MARIA
Joi
09.10.2014
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
UNCIULEANU MILENA
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
Vineri
10.10.2014
TURBATU DORU
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
POPESCU MIHAELA
PASCA DANIELA
SAPTAMANA V (13.10–17.10)
Luni
13.10.2014
CEACU GABRIELA
SERBAN ADRIANA
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
Marţi
14.10.2014
BORTEA MIHAELA
PEICAN AURELIA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
RADU DIANA
Miercuri
15.10.2014
ANTONIU LILIANA
STANESCU AURICA
FEDELES MIRCEA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
Joi
16.10.2014
LAES ELENA
NICOLAE ION
GHITA MIHAELA
GROSU NICOLAE
Vineri
17.10.2014
CRIŞAN VALERICA DANIELA
OSTROPET BOGDAN
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
STATE ROXANA
SAPTAMANA VI (20.10–24.10)
Luni
20.10.2014
GHEORGHIU RADU
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
CIUPERCESCU LIDIA-DOINA
GHITA VIOREL
Marţi
21.10.2014
IRIMIE ROXANA
GHERGHE SILVIA
GRIGORE ADRIANA
MIHAI MARINA
Miercuri
22.10.2014
IOSEF MARIAN
PETRESCU VIORELA
ILIE MARIN
MANOILA MARIA
Joi
23.10.2014
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
JANTEA FLORENTINA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
BRUMBEA ROMEO
Vineri
24.10.2014
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
TARANU VIOREL
PRUNA AUREL
POPESCU IOANA
SAPTAMANA VII (28.10–1.11)
Luni
27.10.2014
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
GHEORGHIU IRINA
STECOZA DANA
SALAR GENOVEVA
Marţi
28.10.2014
DABIJA NICOLETA
STROE MIHAELA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
FEDELES MIRCEA
Miercuri
29.10.2014
STEFAN CORNELIA
STANESCU AURICA
ANTONIU LILIANA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
Joi
30.10.2014
TITEL SIMONA
UNCIULEANU MILENA
PALADE MARIANA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
Vineri
31.10.2014
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
POPESCU MIHAELA
CRIŞAN VALERICA DANIELA
STATE ROXANA
SAPTAMANA VIII (3.11-7.11)
Luni
03.11.2014
OSTROPET BOGDAN
MITROI RUXANDRA
PASCA DANIELA
PRUNA AUREL
Marţi
04.11.2014
NICOLAE ION
CIUPERCESCU LIDIA-DOINA
PEICAN AURELIA
TARANU VIOREL
Miercuri
05.11.2014
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
TOMESCU DELIA
IOSEF MARIAN
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
Joi
06.11.2014
LAES ELENA
GHITA MIHAELA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
BRUMBEA ROMEO
Vineri
07.11.2014
GROSU NICOLAE
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
TURBATU DORU
POPESCU IOANA
SAPTAMANA IX (10.11-14.11)
Luni
10.11.2014
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
RADU DIANA
GHEORGHIU RADU
SALAR GENOVEVA
Marţi
11.11.2014
GRIGORE ADRIANA
NICOLAE ION
GHERGHE SILVIA
MIHAI MARINA
Miercuri
12.11.2014
ANTONIU LILIANA
GHITA VIOREL
OSTROPET BOGDAN
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
Joi
13.11.2014
STECOZA DANA
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
STANESCU AURICA
GROSU NICOLAE
Vineri
14.11.2014
CRIŞAN VALERICA DANIELA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
POPESCU MIHAELA
JANTEA FLORENTINA
SAPTAMANA X (17.11-21.11)
Luni
17.11.2014
BORTEA MIHAELA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
STROE MIHAELA
TURBATU DORU
Marţi
18.11.2014
OSTROPET BOGDAN
PASCA DANIELA
STECOZA DANA
SALAR GENOVEVA
Miercuri
19.11.2014
ILIE MARIN
PETRESCU VIORELA
STEFAN CORNELIA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
Joi
20.11.2014
STATE ROXANA
PRUNA AUREL
UNCIULEANU MILENA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
Vineri
21.11.2014
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
POPESCU IOANA
SAPTAMANA XI (24.11.-28.11)
Luni
24.11.2014
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
GHEORGHIU IRINA
SERBAN ADRIANA
GHITA VIOREL
Marţi
25.11.2014
GHERGHE SILVIA
CIUPERCESCU LIDIA-DOINA
IRIMIE ROXANA
TOMESCU DELIA
Miercuri
26.11.2014
STANESCU AURICA
NICOLAE ION
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
Joi
27.11.2014
PALADE MARIANA
MIHAI MARINA
TITEL SIMONA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
Vineri
28.11.2014
RADU DIANA
STECOZA DANA
TARANU VIOREL
CEACU GABRIELA
SAPTAMANA XII (01.12-05.12)
Luni
01.12.2014
ZI LIBERĂ
Marţi
02.12.2014
STROE MIHAELA
OSTROPET BOGDAN
PEICAN AURELIA
FEDELES MIRCEA
Miercuri
03.12.2014
IOSEF MARIAN
ANTONIU LILIANA
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
MANOILA MARIA
Joi
04.12.2014
JANTEA FLORENTINA
GHITA MIHAELA
LAES ELENA
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
Vineri
05.12.2014
POPESCU MIHAELA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
CRIŞAN VALERICA DANIELA
PASCA DANIELA
SAPTAMANA XIII (08.12-12.12)
Luni
08.12.2014
MANOILA MARIA
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
MITROI RUXANDRA
PRUNA AUREL
Marţi
09.12.2014
BORTEA MIHAELA
ILIE MARIN
CIUPERCESCU LIDIA-DOINA
MIHAI MARINA
Miercuri
10.12.2014
PETRESCU VIORELA
SALAR GENOVEVA
STEFAN CORNELIA
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
Joi
11.12.2014
PALADE MARIANA
UNCIULEANU MILENA
GHERGHE SILVIA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
Vineri
12.12.2014
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
TURBATU DORU
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
STATE ROXANA
SAPTAMANA XIV (15.12-19.12)
Luni
15.12.2014
SERBAN ADRIANA
GHEORGHIU RADU
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
SALAR GENOVEVA
Marţi
16.12.2014
STROE MIHAELA
GROSU NICOLAE
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
GHITA VIOREL
Miercuri
17.12.2014
OSTROPET BOGDAN
NICOLAE ION
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
POPESCU MIHAELA
Joi
18.12.2014
CEACU GABRIELA
JANTEA FLORENTINA
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
Vineri
19.12.2014
TARANU VIOREL
CRIŞAN VALERICA DANIELA
PETRE BOCEANU VALERIU MARIAN
POPESCU IOANA
SAPTAMANA XV (05.01.2014 - 09.01.2015)
Luni
05.01.2015
GHEORGHIU IRINA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
MITROI RUXANDRA
STRIMBEANU MARGARETA
Marţi
06.01.2015
GHERGHE SILVIA
GRIGORE ADRIANA
CIUPERCESCU LIDIA-DOINA
PALADE MARIANA
Miercuri
07.01.2015
TOMESCU DELIA
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
IOSEF MARIAN
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
Joi
08.01.2015
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
TITEL SIMONA
GHITA MIHAELA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
Vineri
09.01.2015
RADU DIANA
ILIE MARIN
PRUNA AUREL
STATE ROXANA
SAPTAMANA XVI (12.01.2015 - 16.01.2015)
Luni
12.01.2015
SERBAN ADRIANA
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
GHITA VIOREL
Marţi
13.01.2015
BORTEA MIHAELA
PEICAN AURELIA
STROE MIHAELA
MIHAI MARINA
Miercuri
14.01.2015
ILIE MARIN
IRIMIE ROXANA
ANTONIU LILIANA
BREBENEL GHEORGHE
Joi
15.01.2015
GHERGHE SILVIA
LAES ELENA
IONESCU CAZANA DAN
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
Vineri
16.01.2015
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
SALAR GENOVEVA
GROSU NICOLAE
PASCA DANIELA
SAPTAMANA XVII (19.01.2015 - 23.01.2015)
Luni
19.01.2015
NEDELCU ALEXANDRU
MITROI RUXANDRA
MANOILA MARIA
PRUNA AUREL
Marţi
20.01.2015
NICOLAE ION
CIUPERCESCU LIDIA-DOINA
GHERGHE SILVIA
TOMESCU DELIA
Miercuri
21.01.2015
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
ANDREI ILIE VALERICA
STANESCU AURICA
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
Joi
22.01.2015
DOMNITEI MIHAI
TARANU VIOREL
DUMITRACHE ANDREEA
GROSU NICOLAE
Vineri
23.01.2015
SALAR GENOVEVA
CEACU GABRIELA
SIRBULESCU GHEORGHE
SFIRNOIU ROBERT
SAPTAMANA XVIII (26.01.2015 - 30.01.2015)
Luni
26.01.2015
GHEORGHIU IRINA
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
CONSTANTINESCU ADRIANA
GHITA VIOREL
Marţi
27.01.2015
CIUPERCESCU LIDIA-DOINA
STROE MIHAELA
GROSU NICOLAE
RADU DIANA
Miercuri
28.01.2015
STEFAN CORNELIA
PETRESCU VIORELA
GHEORGHIU RADU
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
Joi
29.01.2015
MIHAI MARINA
GHERGHE SILVIA
JANTEA FLORENTINA
BRUMBEA ROMEO
Vineri
30.01.2015
DUMITRESCU GEORGETA
GROSU NICOLAE
PISTOL OCTAVIAN
SFIRNOIU ROBERT


DIRECTOR,




prof.Florentina Gaspar



Serviviul_pe_scoala_sem_2.png
Serv_scoala_sem2_2014-2015_2.jpg
Serv_scoala_sem2_2014-2015_3.jpg
Serv_scoala_sem2_2014-2015_4.jpg
Serv_scoala_sem2_2014-2015_5.jpg
Serv_scoala_sem2_2014-2015_6.jpg







perfectionare.jpg